http://www.nassenmatt.ch/de/verwaltung/personal/
06.08.2020 11:27:13


Name Funktion Telefon
Mörgeli Petra Schulpflege, Präsidium 044 737 38 36
Ackermann Annika E-Team, Delegierte Klassen 1.a + 1.b  
Alvarez Claudia Schwimmlehrperson Ottenbach 079 487 21 35
Bachmann Pia E-Team, Delegierte 3. Klasse  
Balmer Eveline Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Baumann Valentina E-Team, Delegierte 2. Kindergarten A + B  
Bolinger Esther E-Team, Delegierte Klassen 2.a + 2.b  
Brawand Regula Blockflötenlehrerin 044 737 16 22
Broye Nicole Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Buchmann Sandra Leitung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Buob Roger Schulsozialarbeiter 044 739 10 65
Csendes Katharina DAZ Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
De Vitis Donatella Zahnpflege 044 737 16 22
Eberhard Robert Lehrperson, E-Team Vertretung Schule 044 737 16 22
Götschi Beatrice Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Guglielmetti Alessandra Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Gut Thomas Schulpflege, Liegenschaften 079 617 40 80
Ineichen Andreas Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Käser Iris Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Käser Monja Schulpflege, Ressort Tagesstrukturen 079 241 69 60
Kaufmann Martin Hauswartung 079 720 55 03
Keller Nadja Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Kleiber Ute Schulpflege, Ressort Schülerbelange 044 820 26 09
Koch Stephanie E-Team, Delegierte 6. Klasse  
Kofler Judith Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Kramer Angela Kindergartenlehrperson 044 737 15 79
Kümmerli Sandra Betreuung Tagesstrukturen 044 737 08 38
Lässer Madlen E-Team, Delegierte 2. Kindergarten A + B  
Lang Marianne Musikalische Grundausbildung 044 737 16 22
Lo Russo Deborah Kindergartenlehrperson 044 737 15 79
Miniati Katia E-Team, Delegierte 5. Klasse  
Müller Rahel Kindergartenlehrperson 044 737 15 79
Niederbacher Jürg Schulpflege, Ressort Finanzen, Vertretung E-Team 043 534 03 56
Ottiger Rahel Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Piliero Giovanni Hauswartung 044 737 16 22
Schmidt Bernhard Schulleitung 044 739 10 83
Schneider Gugerli Nina E-Team, Delegierte 1. Kindergarten A + B  
Siegenthaler Andrea Kindergartenlehrperson 044 737 15 79
Stalder Matthias Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Stoll Vanessa Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Troxler Ingrid Heilpädagogin 044 737 16 22
van Gorkum Susi Schulverwaltung 044 739 10 91
Zanetti Sandra Logopädin 044 737 16 22
Zeller Corinne Handarbeitslehrperson 044 737 16 22
Züllig Claudia E-Team, Delegierte 4. Klasse  
Züst Daniel Lehrperson 044 737 16 22
Züst Sabine Lehrperson 044 737 16 22